Securitas Security Guard Jobs, page 17
Page 17 of 24.
Newest security guard jobs
- Security Officer | Part Time| $18.30/hr
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Security Shift Lead - Cultural & Entertainment District
- Security Officer 3pm-11pm $20/hr
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Security Officer 20/hr
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Armed Security Officer (Overnight Shift)
- Armed
- Night or overnight shift
- Weekly pay
- Security Operations Supervisor
- Full-Time Corporate Security Officer – Jericho, NY - $30.00/hr. (Prior Law Enforcement Experience REQUIRED)
- Evening & Overnight Retail Security Officer – Garden City, NY | $18.54/hr.| Driver's License Required
- Night or overnight shift
- Weekly pay
- Urgent Hiring - Security Supervisor (Garden City, NY) | Evenings & Weekends | $21.12/hr.
- Security Officer
- Weekly pay
- Flex Security Officer- $21.50/HR
- Flexible or on-call shifts
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Multi-Site Security Officer
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Flex Field Supervisor
- Flexible or on-call shifts
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Security Site Supervisor - Norwood, MA
- Paid training
- Armed Security Officer
- Armed
- Overnight Security Officer - Charlton, MA
- Night or overnight shift
- Paid training
- Part Time Overnight Mobile Security Officer (Sat & Sun 8p to 4a)
- Night or overnight shift
- Weekly pay
- Security Officers | Full Time | Mon-Fri, 2nd Shift | $19.50
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Security Officer Waltham (all shifts) $25.18
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Security Officer - CA DL Required (H-JG)
- Weekly pay
- Part-Time Healthcare Security Officer – Mount Vernon, NY | $19.25/hr.
- Weekly pay
- Part-Time Healthcare Security Officer – New Rochelle, NY | $19.25/hr.
- Weekly pay
- Experienced Security Site Supervisor
- Security Officer
- Weekly pay
- Paid training
- Site Supervisor
- Weekly pay
- Paid training
- Flex Security Officer: $25.36 hourly - Cambridge -(4pm-12am, 12am -8am, must have weekend availability)
- Flexible or on-call shifts
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Incumbent Security Officer
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Security Officer - Sat/Sun - (3pm - 11pm) $22.00 - $23.00 hrly
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Security Officer - Friday/Saturday - (11pm - 7am) $22.00 - $23.00 hourly
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Part Time - Mall Security Officer
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Armed Security Officer - Active or Retired Police
- Armed
- Weekly pay
- Customer Service Security Officer $19-21.00/hr
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Security Specialist - Honolulu Area
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Mobile Patrols Officer $21.00/hr
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Luxury Condo Security Officer - $20-22/hr
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Residential Security Officer - $19-21.00/hr
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Full Time Security Guard - $19-21.00/hr
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Security Officer -PT Saturday and Sunday - Pennsville, NJ
- Weekly pay
- Paid training
- No experience needed
- Security Officer Walpole, MA - $20
- Weekly pay
- Hospital - Flex Officer $21/HR
- Flexible or on-call shifts
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- SOC Operator - CA DL Required (A/DJ)
- Weekly pay
- Hospital Security Officers Bangor, ME $23-25
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Site Supervisor| Saturday 2:30pm-10:30pm| $23/hr
- Kona KTA Security Officer - Fulltime
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Central Honolulu Security Officer - Part Time
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Multi-Site Security Officer - Drivers License Required
- Weekly pay
- No experience needed
- Security Officer - San Rafael/Novato, CA
- Weekly pay
- Entry-Level Security Officer: Auburn
- Campus Security Officer – Manhattan, NY - $18.87/hr. (F-03 Certificate Required)
- Weekly pay
- Campus Security Officer – Manhattan, NY - $18.87/hr. (F-01 Certificate Required)
- Weekly pay